1861            A. Hansbrow
1862            H. Thompson
1863            H. L. Maydwell
1864            Charles Sim
1864            B Grindrod
1865            C. A. Lorensz
1865            J. Maitland
1866            J. Maitland
1866            W. J. Gorman
1867            C. L. Ferdinands
1867            H. Scriven
1868            C. E. H. Symons
1868            C. A. Krickenbeck
1869            H. A. Larkum
1869            S. Grenier
1870            A. S. Andree
1870            A. S. Andree
1871            G. V. Lambe
1871            E. L. Koch
1872            R. H. Morgan
1872            C. L. Ferdinands
1873            C. L. Ferdinands
1873            J. H. De Saram
1874            S. Greener
1874            A. O. Joseph
1875            E. L. Koch
1876            John Maitland
1877            John Maitland
1878            John G. L. Ohlums
1879            John K. L. Vandort
1880            Harry Robertson
1881            J. W. Vanderstraaten
1882            Francis Ohlums
1883            J. W. Vanderstraaten
1884            Abraham O. Joseph
1885            Arthur Alwis
1886            Arthur Alwis
1887            Arthur Alwis
1888            Arthur Alwis
1889            John Gulthrie
1890            John Maitland
1891            John Maitland
1892            Capt George Hearn
1893            Lieut Sydney Smith
1894            W. W. Roddy
1895            H. L. Orford
1896            W. E. Horn
1897            W. E. Horn
1898            Lieut J. H. Hill
1899            Capt John Gruite
1900            F. O. Sander
1901            G. W. Willicot
1902            Austin Woodeson
1903            W. J. Kingston
1904            J. Watson
1905            D. J. Maccarthy
1906            A. G. Edwards
1907            J. Sorenson
1908            Rev. David Tweed
1909            J. Wink
1910            S. Oxton Jones
1911            A. J. Briggs
1912            S. Oxton Jones
1913            N. R. Blande
1914            Clifford Lake
1915            F. E. Joliffe
1916            Lewis Walker
1917            O. P. Rust
1918            O. P. Rust
1919            C. K. Spencer
1920            R. J. Mackenzie
1921            F. J. Hills
1922            R. J. Mackenzie
1923            A. B. Ricketts
1924            A. H. Porritt
1925            W. H. Goulstone
1926            W. G. Cagby
1927            R. H. Crichton
1928            H. F. A. Sibbald
1929            R. Newell
1930            G. H. Montgomery
1931            R. Lindsay
1932            J. L. Whyte
1933            J. L. Whyte

 
1934            L. A. Jones
1935            L. A. Jones
1936            A. Davids
1937            W. A. Radcliffe
1938            H. L. H. Golding
1939            J. H. Swan
1940            R. I. C. Benney
1941            K. W. Irvine
1942            J. H. Swan
1943            P. E. Pitcher
1944            D. Muro
1945            A. D. Buckley
1946            F. C. Cooper
1947            A. Boyd
1948            V. Lee
1949            W. A. Radcliffe
1950            R. Lindsaay
1951            W. A. Radcliff
1952            C. T. King
1953            C. H. Pearce
1954            J. B. Knight
1955            F. T. Bryan – Tansley
1956            K. Stonehouse
1957            C. P. Jayawardena
1958            G. D. De Alwis
1959            R. H. L De S Illesinghe
1960            R. H. L De S Illesinghe
1961            D. F. T. Abeysinghe
1962            G. R. Roberts
1963            E. Wickramasinghe
1964            D. R. Wier
1965            L. E. Gunesekara
1966            D. N. K. Abayesinghe
1967            W. E. M. Fernando
1968            E. T. De Mel
1969            V. U. Fernando
1970            R. L. Perera
1971            T. K. Lalvani
1972            M. A. Cader
1973            Russi Billimoria
1974            R. G. De S. Illesinghe
1975            S. W. Selviah
1976            B. A. V. Perera
1977            Al. Haj M. M. Cassim
1978            S. Satkunam
1979            W. M. K. Wijetunga
1980            J. A. Samuel
1981            A. M. M. Fareed
1982            F. L. Tirimanne
1983            R. L. Wickramasinghe
1984            D. M. Senavirathne
1985            G. Gajendran
1986            R. A. C. David
1987            Col. R. Harindran
1988            Charles A. Singaryar
1989            Asgar A. Milhar
1990            Ephraim R. Jacobs
1991            Milroy R. Selvarajah
1992            A. Gunathilake
1993            K. Dorairaj
1994            B. A. V. Perera
1995            M. Jacobs
1996            K. Dorairaj
1997            J. Jeyaratnam
1998            Maj. Weerasooriya
1999            Maj. Weerasooriya
2000            A. Gunatilleke
2001            K. Rajanathan
2002            N. P. S. Cooray
2003            N. P. S. Cooray
2004            T. S. Selviah
2005            A. Gunathilake
2006            Anil M. Fernando
2007            Asgar A. Milhar
2008            T. M. W. Dane
2009            Chandima A. Dabare
2010            Chandima A. Dabare
2011            AVM. C. Gunarathne
2012            K. D. Bernard
2013            A. M. A M Vilette
2014            R. J. Boekel
2015            Sqn. Ldr. S. Jayalath
2016            R. S. Jaleel
2017            Ruwinda Gunarathne
 
© SPHINXlodge.org